MEMBRES PERMANENTS : 46
ABDOUL-ARIBI Nora
Adjoint(e) Technique
ALBERIC Marie
Chargé(e) de Recherche
AZAIS Thierry
Maître de Conférences
BABONNEAU Florence
Directeur(trice) de Recherche
BACCILE Niki
Chargé(e) de Recherche
BODIH Fatima
Ingénieur(e) d’Études
BOISSIERE Cédric
Directeur(trice) de Recherche
BONHOMME Christian
Professeur
BONHOMME-COURY Laure
Maître de Conférences
BREGIROUX Damien
Maître de Conférences
CARENCO Sophie
Chargé(e) de Recherche
CASSAIGNON Sophie
Professeur
CHANEAC Corinne
Professeur
CORADIN Thibaud
Directeur(trice) de Recherche
DADOUN Simon
Ingénieur(e) d’Études
DURUPTHY Olivier
Professeur
FAUSTINI Marco
Maître de Conférences
FERNANDES Francisco
Maître de Conférences
GENOIS Isabelle
Assistant(e) Ingénieur(e)
GERVAIS Christel
Professeur
GERVAIS Hélène
Technicien(ne)
GUENNEAU Flavien
Maître de Conférences
HAMRAOUI Ahmed
Maître de Conférences
HAYE Bernard
Technicien(ne)
HELARY Christophe
Ingénieur(e) de Recherche
ILLOUL Corinne
Adjoint(e) Technique
KRINS Natacha
Maître de Conférences
LABERTY-ROBERT Christel
Professeur
LAURENT Guillaume
Ingénieur(e) d’Études
LE GRIEL Patrick
Ingénieur(e) d’Études
LESUEUR Diana
Adjoint(e) Technique
LIVAGE Jacques
Professeur
LORTHIOIR Cédric
Chargé(e) de Recherche
MASSE Sylvie
Chargé(e) de Recherche
MOSSER Gervaise
Chargé(e) de Recherche
NASSIF Nadine
Chargé(e) de Recherche
NICOLE Lionel
Maître de Conférences
NOSSOV Andrei
Ingénieur(e) d’Études
PORTEHAULT David
Chargé(e) de Recherche
POZZO di BORGO Corinne
AAENES
RIBOT François
Directeur(trice) de Recherche
ROUX Cécile
Maître de Conférences
ROZES Laurence
Professeur
SANCHEZ Clément
Professeur
SASSOYE Capucine
Maître de Conférences
TRICHET Lea
Chargé(e) de Recherche
PERSONNELS HEBERGÉS : 5
COELHO-DIOGO Cristina
Ingénieur(e) de Recherche
DRUESNE-TUMEO Ludovic
Technicien(ne)
SAUTJEAU Emmanuel
Ingénieur(e) d’Études
SELMANE Mohamed
Ingénieur(e) d’Études
TIELENS Frederik
Professeur
MEMBRES NON PERMANENTS : 23
ALLANI Maroua
Postdoctorant(e)
ALMEIDA Claudia
Postdoctorant(e)
ALONSO DE CASTRO Silvia
Postdoctorant(e)
AMBROSI Florian
Ingénieur(e) d’Études
AVCI Civan
Postdoctorant(e)
BOKOBZA Cindy
Ingénieur(e) d’Études
BOURG Samantha
Postdoctorant(e)
CHAN CHANG Tsou Hsi Camille
Ingénieur(e) de Recherche
CORBIN Alexis
Ingénieur(e) d’Études
DE JESUS ALMEIDA FREITAS Alexy
Postdoctorant(e)
DE MARCO MariaLetizia
Postdoctorant(e)
DUTTA Sujeet
Postdoctorant(e)
FROGNEUX Xavier
Postdoctorant(e)
GOMEZ RECIO Isabel
Postdoctorant(e)
HAIDAR Fatima
Postdoctorant(e)
LAMA Miléna
Postdoctorant(e)
ODZIOMEK Mateusz
Maître de Conférences
PALAZZOLO Alberto
Postdoctorant(e)
POIRIER Alexandre
Postdoctorant(e)
RANKIN Andrew
Postdoctorant(e)
REY Nadege
Postdoctorant(e)
SINGH Arvinder
Postdoctorant(e)
THOMAS Laetitia
Ingénieur(e) d’Études
DOCTORANTS : 36
ABIVEN Lise
Doctorant(e)
AMYAR Hajar
Doctorant(e)
ANDRE Rémi
Doctorant(e)
ASILA Victoire
Doctorant(e)
BESSOT Elora
Doctorant(e)
BYUN Caroline
Doctorant(e)
CAMMAN Marie
Doctorant(e)
CROCHET Guillaume
Doctorant(e)
DESWAZIERE Antoine
Doctorant(e)
DUSSART Thibaut
Doctorant(e)
ESCHENBRENNER Corentin
Doctorant(e)
FANG Runhe
Doctorant(e)
FRAYSSINET Antoine
Doctorant(e)
FUZIER Camille
Doctorant(e)
GAYRARD Maxime
Doctorant(e)
GEORGES Tristan
Doctorant(e)
HAN Madeleine
Doctorant(e)
IGOA Fernando
Doctorant(e)
LAFONT DE SENTENAC Mariette
Doctorant(e)
LE Thi Kim Chi
Doctorant(e)
MA Binghua
Doctorant(e)
MEYNIEL Léna
Doctorant(e)
OLIVEIRA André
Doctorant(e)
PESESSE Antoine
Doctorant(e)
PORCHERON Alexandre
Doctorant(e)
POUCIN Cyprien
Doctorant(e)
QIN Kankan
Doctorant(e)
RICHARD Mélissa
Doctorant(e)
SAUVETRE Alexandra
Doctorant(e)
SENEPART Océane
Doctorant(e)
SEYRIG Chloé
Doctorant(e)
SONG Yang
Doctorant(e)
SUM Jérémy
Doctorant(e)
TEH Winh-Chhunn
Doctorant(e)
TRAN Viviane
Doctorant(e)
WANG Kun
Doctorant(e)
STAGIAIRES : 1
ROPP Anthony
Stagiaire